Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.9 | FERNANDEZ CALIXTO PAYET GÉRARD (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
CARRAIN ALIX REMY ALAIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
0 - 13 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.1 | GERLIER DAVID DEMETZ ALBERT (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
FERNANDEZ CALIXTO PAYET GÉRARD (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
0 - 13 |
T.5 | CARRAIN ALIX REMY ALAIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
DECORDIER NATHAN PESENTI FRANCK (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
13 - 0 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.1 | DECORDIER NATHAN PESENTI FRANCK (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
BEAUFORT PASCAL MARQUET JOËL (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
13 - 0 |
T.2 | BONDESAN SYLVAIN CHALLE CHRISTIAN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
GERLIER DAVID DEMETZ ALBERT (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
0 - 13 |
T.3 | FERNANDEZ CALIXTO PAYET GÉRARD (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
GERVASONI CORENTIN TURCHI JEAN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
13 - 0 |
T.4 | CARRAIN ALIX REMY ALAIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
LINAREZ LIONEL PONCET YANN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
13 - 0 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.1 | BONDESAN SYLVAIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
CASTERAN BENJAMIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
13 - 0 |
T.3 | CARRAIN ALIX (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
BLONDEAU DAVID (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
13 - 0 |
T.4 | DECORDIER ERIC (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
GERVASONI CORENTIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
0 - 13 |
T.2 | CAILLOCE DIDIER (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
DECORDIER NATHAN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
0 - 13 |
T.7 | LINAREZ LIONEL (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
GUENOT YVES (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
13 - 0 |
T.6 | SAUZE SÉBASTIEN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
FERNANDEZ CALIXTO (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
0 - 13 |
T.15 | GERLIER DAVID (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
BILLAUD KEVIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
13 - 0 |
T.11 | THOME FRANÇOIS (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
BEAUFORT PASCAL (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
0 - 13 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 12 | CARRAIN ALIX REMY ALAIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 2 | BERTHET LOUIS MORENON JEAN-PAUL (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | GERVASONI CORENTIN TURCHI JEAN (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 27 | QUIOC JOSEPH MASSON MICHEL (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 5 | CASTERAN BENJAMIN JANIN CHRISTOPHE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 29 | PERRIN FREDERIC PERRIN NATHAN (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 22 | COCATRIX CHRISTOPHE GUILLERMIN MARC (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 16 | DECORDIER NATHAN PESENTI FRANCK (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 1 | LINAREZ LIONEL PONCET YANN (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 11 | MOENNE-LOCCOZ FÉLIX COEN RAYMOND (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | EXERTIER GRÉGORY CANALI PIERRE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 23 | CAILLOCE DIDIER VAUJANY LOUIS (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 3 | REVILLARD MARCEL CLAUDE RIANO ALAIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | SICOLI STÉPHANE LAMANT JACQUES (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 21 | BONDESAN SYLVAIN CHALLE CHRISTIAN (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 25 | FERNANDEZ CALIXTO PAYET GÉRARD (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 26 | THOME FRANÇOIS RODRIGUEZ RENÉ (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 18 | GERMAIN MARC DE STEPHANO ANTOINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | SEGADELLI PHILIPPE BERGIRON FLORENT (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | GUENOT YVES BENAGLIA RENÉ (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 30 | CARQUILLAT YVES PASCAL BESSON HERVE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | BLONDEAU DAVID MASSON LIONEL (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 7 | MERMET PAUL CARQUILLAT ALAIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | SAUZE SÉBASTIEN MORT PHILIPPE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 8 | GERLIER DAVID DEMETZ ALBERT (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 9 | BILLAUD KEVIN CHANDLER KELVIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 19 | SECARDIN PASCAL SILLARI MARC (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | FERRARI PATRICK JOURDAN YVES (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 14 | MOLLIER RAYMOND LABORIER ALAIN (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 17 | DECORDIER ERIC CARRION AXEL (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 6 | BEAUFORT PASCAL MARQUET JOËL (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 28 | TRIQUET ROBERT MASALA JEAN-CLAUDE (0744009/JP RUMILLY/074) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP |