N° | Nom /Prénom | Club |
1 | ALLEGRET LYDIE RIONDA JEAN BAPTISTE PIRES JOSE |
0380520/CROLLES PETANQUE | 2 | REYNAUD CORALIE CARRARO LOUIS REYNAUD FREDERIC |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 3 | ZONCA VERONIQUE BOBBIO ERIC CHARRA NICOLAS |
0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE | 4 | FARELLA-PENNETIER ANNE-CHRISTINE CORVI DENIS DE LUCIA JEAN-PIERRE |
0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE | 5 | EGMAN-BERLIOZ CHANTAL MESSAND HERVÉ SCHAFER ALEXANDRE |
0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE | 6 | BEAULIEU PATRICIA CARQUILLAT ALAIN CARRAIN ALIX |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 7 | LACRAZ ISABELLE MOYA VINCENT MOSTEIRO JOSE |
0744012/PETANQUE DE LA SEMINE | 8 | CHATENOUD NATHALIE COEN RAYMOND MOENNE-LOCCOZ FÉLIX |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 9 | FERNANDEZ LINDSAY FERNANDEZ CALIXTO PESENTI FRANCK |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 10 | LONGUEPEE FANNY ANSEUR MOHAMED LUCCHESI ERIC |
0744021/PS GAILLARD | 11 | PICARD EMMA DURET GASTON GERVASONI CORENTIN |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 12 | DAZZINI BERNADETTE DONAT-MAGNIN JEAN-LUC DAZZINI GILLES |
0744015/LA VEYROLAINE PETANQUE | 13 | DAVID MIREILLE DAVID JEAN CLAUDE GARCIAZ HERVE |
0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE | 14 | ROFFAT ISABELLE DHERIN THIERRY GERLIER DAVID |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 15 | LABARTINO MARGARETH BEAUFORT PASCAL CAILLOCE DIDIER |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 16 | GUILLEN VERONIQUE JANIN FRANCIS TARDY OLIVIER |
0013007/PETANQUE CULOZIENNE | 17 | FERRAND BEATRICE DIGARD PATRICK RICHARD JEAN |
0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE | 18 | PERRIER RACHEL EGMAN MICHEL ZUMKELLER YOANN |
0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE | 19 | DUCLOZ BEATRICE MAZZEGA MICHEL BOUNIOL THIERRY |
0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE | 20 | TURI KHADIDJA TURI HENRI RAMPIGNON MARC |
0744015/LA VEYROLAINE PETANQUE | 21 | PROTTO MIREILLE DOOGHE DIDIER BERGIRON FLORENT |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 22 | PAYET JEANINE VITTET JEAN PAYET GÉRARD |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 23 | FAVRE D'ANNE MICHELE PARROUR BRUNO LE GUEN ERIC |
0744013/THONES PETANQUE | 24 | TRONEL CHRISTEL DESCHAMPS GUY FERRARIO ANTONY |
0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE | 25 | GRUNDMANN VIRGINIA SAN JOAQUIN JUAN MANUEL CARTERON PASCAL |
0744001/ALBY SUR CHERAN PETANQUE | 26 | MASALA ANGELE MASALA JEAN-CLAUDE GERMAIN MARC |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 27 | MADDALENA MICHÈLE MADDALENA GILLES JACKOWSKI JACQUES |
0744015/LA VEYROLAINE PETANQUE | 28 | BORTOLINI MYRIAM ZANONE GÉRARD MEO PHILIPPE |
0013007/PETANQUE CULOZIENNE | 29 | CHAVERNOZ NELLY CHAVERNOZ DANIEL DRIZET LUC |
0013024/PETANQUE SPORTIVE D'ARTEMARE | 30 | PELLIER MARYLINE MORT PHILIPPE COCATRIX CHRISTOPHE |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 31 | MARQUET JOËL MARQUET NICOLE LAZZAROTTO JÉRÔME |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 32 | BONNAMOUR CHRISTINE VIONNET PIERRE BONNAMOUR FRANCK |
0744012/PETANQUE DE LA SEMINE | 33 | LENGLEZ LAURY JACQUIER ALAIN BONDESAN SYLVAIN |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 34 | CARLIER LAURENCE NICOLAS REMY DE SOUZA EDWIN |
0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE | 35 | BEKKACHE NADIA TURCHI JEAN SICOLI STÉPHANE |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 36 | JANIN-LOPEZ SAMANTHA MARMOY PIERRE JANIN CHRISTOPHE |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 37 | CAILLES CATHERINE SALOMON GÉRARD GUERARD NICOLAS |
0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE | 38 | DURAND FRANCOISE DURAND YVON SAUZE SÉBASTIEN |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 39 | BLANC DOMINIQUE DOUMENC MAURICE MARQUES LOPES MICHEL |
0730038/PETANQUE GRAND LAC | 40 | EXERTIER ALEXANDRA GUILLERMIN MARC EXERTIER GRÉGORY |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 41 | MAHE MANON D'ALEO GÉRARD BILLAUD KEVIN |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 42 | PERRET EMILIE PERRET MICHEL GUERIN LUDOVIC |
0744038/PETANQUE MAGLANCHARDE | 43 | PERRET FRATI CHRISTINE FRATI MICHEL ROSSET LUC |
0744006/LES CARRES PETANQUE | 44 | RODRIGUEZ MURIEL CHALLE CHRISTIAN BLONDEAU DAVID |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 45 | VANDENBROUCKE CENDRINE CHARVET LUCIEN ASTIER VINCENT |
0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE | 46 | MELLIERE SIMONE LINAREZ DIDIER DA COSTA FRÉDÉRIC |
0744009/JP RUMILLY | 47 | CARLIER LAURIE GORRAZ PATRICE FARAH ADIL |
0730016/PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE | 48 | BOIS MARCELLE ISSA MOUSSA LUKIE JULIEN |
0730009/PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE |